Schwimmschule, Seepferdchen
Ort:
SGL Bad
Leitung:
Susanne Goodman
Donnerstags
ab 11.04.2024
16:00 - 16:45
Schwimmschule, Seepferdchen
Ort:
SGL Bad
Leitung:
Susanne Goodman
Donnerstags
ab 11.04.2024
13:45 - 14:30
Schwimmschule, Seepferdchen
Ort:
SGL Bad
Leitung:
Simon Sept
Mittwochs
ab 10.04.2024
17:30 - 18:15
Schwimmschule, Seepferdchen
Ort:
SGL Bad
Leitung:
Elke Rennhoff
Samstags
ab 13.04.2024
10:30 - 11:15
Schwimmschule, Seepferdchen
Ort:
SGL Bad
Leitung:
Elke Rennhoff
Samstags
ab 13.04.2024
09:45 - 10:30
Schwimmschule, Seepferdchen
Ort:
SGL Bad
Leitung:
Elke Rennhoff
Samstags
ab 13.04.2024
09:00 - 09:45
Schwimmschule, Seepferdchen
Ort:
SGL Bad
Leitung:
Simon Sept
Montags
ab 08.04.2024
14:30 - 15:15
Schwimmschule, Seepferdchen
Ort:
SGL Bad
Leitung:
Simon Sept
Montags
ab 08.04.2024
13:45 - 14:30
Schwimmschule, Seepferdchen
Ort:
SGL Bad
Leitung:
Susanne Goodman
Donnerstags
ab 11.04.2024
16:45 - 17:30
Schwimmschule, Seepferdchen
Ort:
SGL Bad
Leitung:
Hildegard Krüger
Sonntags
ab 14.04.2024
10:30 - 11:15
Schwimmschule, Seepferdchen
Ort:
SGL Bad
Leitung:
Hildegard Krüger
Sonntags
ab 14.04.2024
12:45 - 13:30
Schwimmschule, Seepferdchen
Ort:
SGL Bad
Leitung:
Hildegard Krüger
Sonntags
ab 14.04.2024
09:00 - 09:45
Schwimmschule, Seepferdchen
Ort:
SGL Bad
Leitung:
Hildegard Krüger
Samstags
ab 13.04.2024
12:00 - 12:45
Schwimmschule, Seepferdchen
Ort:
SGL Bad
Leitung:
Hildegard Krüger
Sonntags
ab 14.04.2024
12:00 - 12:45
Schwimmschule, Seepferdchen
Ort:
SGL Bad
Leitung:
Hildegard Krüger
Samstags
ab 13.04.2024
11:15 - 12:00
Schwimmschule, Seepferdchen
Ort:
SGL Bad
Leitung:
Susanne Goodman
Freitags
ab 12.04.2024
14:15 - 15:00
- 1
- 2
Schwimmschule, Bronze
Ort:
Hallenbad, Schwimmerbecken
Leitung:
Tim Räkel
Montags
ab 08.04.2024
14:15 - 15:00
Schwimmschule, Bronze
Ort:
Hallenbad, Schwimmerbecken
Leitung:
Tim Räkel
Montags
ab 08.04.2024
15:00 - 15:45
Schwimmschule, Bronze
Ort:
Hallenbad, Schwimmerbecken
Leitung:
Tim Räkel
Mittwochs
ab 10.04.2024
15:00 - 15:45
Schwimmschule, Bronze
Ort:
Hallenbad, Schwimmerbecken
Leitung:
Tim Räkel
Mittwochs
ab 10.04.2024
14:15 - 15:00
Schwimmschule, Bronze
Ort:
Hallenbad, Schwimmerbecken
Leitung:
Susanne Goodman
Samstags
ab 13.04.2024
10:00 - 10:45
Schwimmschule, Bronze
Ort:
Hallenbad, Schwimmerbecken
Leitung:
Susanne Goodman
Samstags
ab 13.04.2024
10:45 - 11:30
Schwimmschule, Bronze
Ort:
Hallenbad, Schwimmerbecken
Leitung:
Susanne Goodman
Samstags
ab 13.04.2024
11:30 - 12:15
Schwimmschule, Bronze
Ort:
Hallenbad, Schwimmerbecken
Leitung:
Susanne Goodman
Samstags
ab 13.04.2024
12:15 - 13:00
Schwimmschule, Bronze
Ort:
Hallenbad, Schwimmerbecken
Leitung:
Hildegard Krüger
Samstags
ab 13.04.2024
09:00 - 09:45
Schwimmschule, Bronze
Ort:
Hallenbad, Schwimmerbecken
Leitung:
Hildegard Krüger
Samstags
ab 13.04.2024
09:45 - 10:30
Schwimmschule, Bronze
Ort:
Hallenbad, Schwimmerbecken
Leitung:
Hildegard Krüger
Samstags
ab 13.04.2024
10:30 - 11:15
Schwimmschule, Bronze
Ort:
Hallenbad, Schwimmerbecken
Leitung:
Susanne Goodman
Samstags
ab 13.04.2024
09:15 - 10:00
Schwimmschule, Bronze
Ort:
Hallenbad, Schwimmerbecken
Leitung:
Susanne Goodman
Samstags
ab 13.04.2024
08:30 - 09:15
Warteliste - Schwimmschule Bronze 5 - 8 Jahre
Ort:
Diverse
Leitung:
Nn. Diverse
Di., 31.12.2024
09:00 - 10:00